Vous trouverez ci-dessous le palmarès des différents vainqueurs des saisons du Championnat de France Enduro depuis 2002.

 

  • E1
  • E2
  • E3
  • Junior
  • Féminines
  • CONSTRUCTEURS
2016
Marc BOURGEOIS – Yamaha
2015
Marc BOURGEOIS – Yamaha
2014
Christophe NAMBOTIN – KTM
2013
Antoine MEO – KTM
2012
Antoine MEO – KTM
2011
Fabien PLANET – Sherco
2010
Antoine MEO – Husqvarna
2009
Marc GERMAIN – Yamaha
2008
Marc GERMAIN – Yamaha
2007
Marc GERMAIN – Yamaha
2006
Marc GERMAIN – Yamaha
2005
Marc GERMAIN – Yamaha
2004
Sébastien GUILLAUME – Gas Gas
2003
Sébastien GUILLAUME – Gas Gas
2002
David FRETIGNE – Yamaha
2016
Loic LARRIEU – Sherco
2015
Loic LARRIEU – Sherco
2014
P. Alexandre RENET- Husqvarna
2013
P. Alexandre RENET – Husaberg
2012
P. Alexandre RENET – Husaberg
2011
Antoine MEO – Husqvarna
2010
P. Alexandre RENET – KTM
2009
Johnny AUBERT – KTM
2008
Mickaël PICHON – KTM
2007
Mickaël PICHON – KTM
2006
Fabien PLANET – KTM
2005
Sébastien GUILLAUME – Gas Gas
2004
Marc GERMAIN – Yamaha
2003
Marc GERMAIN – Yamaha
2002
Marc GERMAIN – Yamaha
2016
Jeremy JOLY – KTM
2015
Emmanuel ALBEPART – BETA
2014
Antoine BASSET – Gas Gas
2013
Christophe NAMBOTIN – KTM
2012
Christophe NAMBOTIN – KTM
2011
Christophe NAMBOTIN – Gas Gas
2010
Christophe NAMBOTIN – Gas Gas
2009
Christophe NAMBOTIN – Gas Gas
2008
Christophe NAMBOTIN – Gas Gas
2007
Fabien PLANET – KTM
2006
Sébastien DENIS – Husqvarna
2005
Thierry KLUTZ – Gas Gas
2004
David FRETGNE – Yamaha
2003
David FRETIGNE – Yamaha
2002
Olivier SAMOFAL – Husaberg
2016
Anthony GESLIN – Yamaha
2015
Jérémy CARPENTIER – Honda
2014
Jéremy CARPENTIER – Honda
2013
Loïc LARRIEU – Husaberg
2012
Mathias BELLINO – Husaberg
2011
Alexandre QUEYREYRE – Yamaha
2010
Alexandre QUEYREYRE – Husaberg
2009
Benoît FORTUNATO – Yamaha
2008
Yannick BOSSI – TM
2007
Benoît FORTUNATO – Husqvarna
2006
Yannick BOSSI – TM
2005
Jérémy JOLY – Sherco
2016
Juliette BERREZ – Yamaha
2015
Juliette BERREZ – Yamaha
2014
Géraldine FOURNEL – Sherco
2013
Géraldine FOURNEL – Husaberg
2012
Ludivine PUY – Gas Gas
2011
Blandine DUFRENE – Gas Gas
2010
Audrey ROSSAT – Gas Gas
2009
Audrey ROSSAT – Gas Gas
2008
Alice GENESTE – TM
2007
Ludivine PUY – Gas Gas
2005
Ludivine PUY – Gas Gas
2004
Alice GENESTE – TM
2003
Alice GENESTE – TM
2002
Alice GENESTE – TM
2016
Yamaha
2015
Yamaha
2014
KTM
2013
HUSABERG
2012
KTM
2011
HUSQVARNA
2010
KTM
2009
KTM

Partenaires
  • Partenaires Titre
  • Partenaires Officiels
  • Partenaires Médias
  • Partenaires Constructeurs
  • Fournisseurs Officiels
24MX
Pro GripKryptoniteMoracoFrance EquipementFirst RacingPolisportMinervaMeca’systemScorpion
Moto Verte
BetaHusqvarnaKTMShercoTM RacingYamaha
Goby RacingPFPGPRPBud RacingColibri SportExpotentSport EventBabouKymco